Programme 3, The Free Unknown II
 7th EAAC, Dubnica, 12.-21. August 2011
 

Ranked by scores    

 Rank Team M/F Pilot Aeroplane Registration FreeUnk2 Totals O/all %
 1 FRA M Simon Fick CAP 232 F-GODV 2796,34 2796,34 79,44
 2 FRA M Baptiste Vignes CAP 232 F-GODV 2739,22 2739,22 77,82
 3 FRA M Simon de la Breteche CAP 23X F-GRPA 2705,94 2705,94 76,87
 4 RUS M Anton Berkutov Sukhoi 31 RF-00389 2698,17 2698,17 76,65
 5 CZE M Marek Hyka Extra 330LC OK-ELC 2685,53 2685,53 76,29
 6 FRA M Jean-Max Vautier CAP 231 F-GRSL 2668,95 2668,95 75,82
 7 RUS M Maxim Barabanov Sukhoi 31 RF-00389 2667,70 2667,70 75,79
 8 SUI M Emiliano Del Buono Extra 330SC HB-MTE 2665,42 2665,42 75,72
 9 POL M Artur Kielak Extra 330LC SP-TLS 2605,22 2605,22 74,01
 10 LTU M Eltonas Meleckis Yak 55M LY-AQW 2594,32 2594,32 73,70
 11 AUT M Patrick Strasser Extra 300S D-EFBY 2581,43 2581,43 73,34
 12 FRA M Daniel Genevey CAP 231EX F-HRAL 2555,72 2555,72 72,61
 13 HUN M Tamas Nadas Extra 300LP HA-TOM 2533,32 2533,32 71,97
 14 UKR M Igor Chernov Extra 300LP UR-WOVA 2495,78 2495,78 70,90
 15 RUS M Valeriy Brazhnik Extra 330LC RA-3633K 2453,08 2453,08 69,69
 16 POL M Radoslav Rumszewicz Extra 330LC SP-TLS 2440,94 2440,94 69,34
 17 AUT M Herbert Weirather Edge 540T N540TS 2424,12 2424,12 68,87
 18 FRA M Emmanuel Derieux CAP 232 F-GRPA 2419,90 2419,90 68,75
 19 RUS M Vladimir Kotelnikov SP55 RA-1034G 2407,80 2407,80 68,40
 20 LTU M Donaldas Bleifertas Yak 55M LY-AQW 2406,36 2406,36 68,36
 21 RUS M Sergey Ilyukhin Sukhoi 31 RF-00389 2404,65 2404,65 68,31
 22 RUS M Mikhail Besdenezhny SP55 RA-1034G 2389,93 2389,93 67,90
 23 UKR F Tamara Dovgalenko Sukhoi 31M UR-BOWA 2388,05 2388,05 67,84
 24 UKR M Mikola Tarasevich Sukhoi 31M UR-BOWA 2387,58 2387,58 67,83
 25 POL M Lukasz Czepiela Extra 330LC D-EXAF 2377,62 2377,62 67,55
 26 POR M David Membrives Extra 300L EC-KJX 2352,34 2352,34 66,83
 27 GER M Rainer Berndt Extra 300SHP D-EXRI 2348,17 2348,17 66,71
 28 GBR M David Jenkins Edge 360 G-EDGJ 2341,27 2341,27 66,51
 29 GER M Maik Röhle Extra 230 D-EJNC 2325,22 2325,22 66,06
 30 GBR M David Thomson Laser 230 G-CBHR 2324,48 2324,48 66,04
 31 POR M Conceicao Fachadas Extra 300L EC-KJX 2323,60 2323,60 66,01
 32 ROU M Ferencz Laszlo Extra 300L YR-EWH 2323,09 2323,09 66,00
 33 POL M Ireneusz Jesionek Extra 300L SP-ACM 2303,47 2303,47 65,44
 34 GBR M John Askew CAP 232 G-SKEW 2300,84 2300,84 65,36
 35 RUS M Alexander Myakishev Sukhoi 31 RF-00389 2279,91 2279,91 64,77
 36 HUN M Tamas Abranyi CAP 231 F-GUCF 2274,11 2274,11 64,61
 37 POL M Lukasz Swiderski Extra 330LC SP-TLS 2232,84 2232,84 63,43
 38 GBR M Paul Tomlinson Edge 360 G-ZVKO 2185,17 2185,17 62,08
 39 GER M Michael Rottland Extra 300S D-EXRI 2157,91 2157,91 61,30
 40 ROU F Mihaela Alexandra Olteanu Extra 300L YR-EWI 2110,70 2110,70 59,96
 41 ROU M Cristian Iorgov Extra 300L YR-EWI 2102,04 2102,04 59,72
 42 RUS M Timur Aliev SP55 RA-1034G 1675,29 1675,29 47,59
 Contest Director: Pavol Kavka (SVK), Contest Chief Judge: Nick Buckenham (GBR), Scoring Director: Jürgen Leukefeld (GER), Judges: Nick Buckenham (GBR), Guy Auger (FRA), Maciej Bialek (POL), Bernard Courtois (FRA), Violeta Gedminaite (LTU), Philippe Küchler (SUI), Vladimir Razhin (RUS), Gabor Talabos (HUN), Kimmo Virtanen (FIN), Lyudmila Zelenina (UKR), Algis Olickas (LTU).
FairPlay System

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 3.0 Build 06-07-11, with FairPlay Scoring System