Team Results: Overall Individuals
 7th EAAC, Dubnica, 12.-21. August 2011
 Consolidated Results
 1   France Aeroplane Registration "Q" Free FreeUnk1 FreeUnk2 Totals O/all %
FRA

M

Simon Fick CAP 232 F-GODV (2220,13) 2723,57 2712,48 2796,34 8232,3939 79,7713
FRA

M

Baptiste Vignes CAP 232 F-GODV (2303,33) 2759,02 2692,85 2739,22 8191,0899 79,3710
FRA

M

Simon de la Breteche CAP 23X F-GRPA (2305,09) 2690,30 2699,29 2705,94 8095,5268 78,4450
                  24519,0106 79,1958
 2   Russia
RUS

M

Anton Berkutov Sukhoi 31 RF-00389 (2292,93) 2684,34 2606,27 2698,17 7988,7755 77,4106
RUS

M

Maxim Barabanov Sukhoi 31 RF-00389 (2210,41) 2691,27 2582,29 2667,70 7941,2553 76,9501
RUS

M

Vladimir Kotelnikov SP55 RA-1034G (2194,99) 2644,29 2556,71 2407,80 7608,8027 73,7287
                  23538,8335 76,0298
 3   Ukraine
UKR

F

Tamara Dovgalenko Sukhoi 31M UR-BOWA (2157,42) 2646,31 2386,16 2388,05 7420,5187 71,9043
UKR

M

Igor Chernov Extra 300LP UR-WOVA (2031,00) 2473,77 2397,45 2495,78 7367,0028 71,3857
UKR

M

Mikola Tarasevich Sukhoi 31M UR-BOWA (2132,48) 2372,46 2375,20 2387,58 7135,2415 69,1399
                  21922,7630 70,81
 4   Poland
POL

M

Artur Kielak Extra 330LC SP-TLS (2106,32) 2566,53 2664,55 2605,22 7836,3030 75,9332
POL

M

Radoslav Rumszewicz Extra 330LC SP-TLS (2066,11) 2442,60 2354,69 2440,94 7238,2264 70,1379
POL

M

Lukasz Czepiela Extra 330LC D-EXAF (2044,42) 2407,02 2027,85 2377,62 6812,4915 66,0125
                  21887,0209 70,6945
 5   Great Britain
GBR

M

David Jenkins Edge 360 G-EDGJ (1979,47) 2498,54 2217,50 2341,27 7057,3092 68,3848
GBR

M

David Thomson Laser 230 G-CBHR (2077,95) 2484,09 2226,31 2324,48 7034,8738 68,1674
GBR

M

John Askew CAP 232 G-SKEW (1894,52) 2315,45 2300,61 2300,84 6916,9000 67,0242
                  21009,0830 67,8588
 6   Germany
GER

M

Maik Röhle Extra 230 D-EJNC (1999,46) 2419,45 2378,16 2325,22 7122,8351 69,0197
GER

M

Rainer Berndt Extra 300SHP D-EXRI (1969,44) 2350,19 2298,67 2348,17 6997,0384 67,8008
GER

M

Michael Rottland Extra 300S D-EXRI (1929,92) 2450,12 2216,09 2157,91 6824,1199 66,1252
                  20943,9934 67,6486
 7   Romania
ROU

M

Ferencz Laszlo Extra 300L YR-EWH (2041,05) 2460,21 2209,35 2323,09 6992,6543 67,7583
ROU

F

Mihaela Alexandra Olteanu Extra 300L YR-EWI (1714,38) 2470,17 2063,79 2110,70 6644,6624 64,3863
ROU

M

Cristian Iorgov Extra 300L YR-EWI (1938,63) 2322,27 2171,91 2102,04 6596,2262 63,9169
                  20233,5429 65,3538
 8   Hungary
HUN

M

Tamas Nadas Extra 300LP HA-TOM (2206,83) 2268,77 2520,12 2533,32 7322,2172 70,9517
HUN

M

Tamas Abranyi CAP 231 F-GUCF (2032,72) 2455,04 2353,28 2274,11 7082,4274 68,6282
HUN

M

Bela Keseru Zlin 50LS HA-SIH (1816,95) 1956,08 1968,79 3924,8703 38,0317
                  18329,5149 59,2039
 9   Portugal
POR

M

Conceicao Fachadas Extra 300L EC-KJX (1896,43) 2328,93 2300,47 2323,60 6952,9922 67,3740
POR

M

David Membrives Extra 300L EC-KJX (2056,02) 2337,34 2259,50 2352,34 6949,1927 67,3371
POR

M

Santiago Sampietro Extra 300L EC-KJX (2121,41) 2384,23 1947,50 4331,7307 41,9741
                  18233,9156 58,8951
 10   Czech Republic
CZE

M

Marek Hyka Extra 330LC OK-ELC (2297,33) 2196,65 2538,79 2685,53 7420,9685 71,9086
CZE

M

Stanislav Cejka Zlin 50LS OK-XRE (1950,46) 2346,10 2010,73 4356,8376 42,2174
CZE

M

Karel Kuthan Yak 55M N55XZ (1862,64) 2129,13 1823,71 3952,8459 38,3028
                  15730,6520 50,8096
 Contest Director: Pavol Kavka (SVK), Contest Chief Judge: Nick Buckenham (GBR), Scoring Director: Jürgen Leukefeld (GER), Judges: Nick Buckenham (GBR), Guy Auger (FRA), Maciej Bialek (POL), Bernard Courtois (FRA), Violeta Gedminaite (LTU), Philippe Küchler (SUI), Vladimir Razhin (RUS), Gabor Talabos (HUN), Kimmo Virtanen (FIN), Lyudmila Zelenina (UKR), Algis Olickas (LTU)..
FairPlay System

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 3.0 Build 06-07-11, with FairPlay Scoring System