Contest Results
 Contest Results: Overall Unknown (Official)
 14th WGAC 2011, Toruń - Poland, 26.07 - 07.08.2011
 

Ranked by scores    

 Rank Team M/F Pilot Aeroplane Registration Unk'n #1 Unk'n #2 Totals O/all %
 1 RUS M Georgy Kaminskiy Swift S-1 3308K 1605,90 1643,95 3249,85 76,29
 2 POL M Jerzy Makula MDM-1 Fox SP-8000 1570,75 1644,68 3215,44 75,48
 3 CZE M Premysl Vavra Swift S-1 OK-2100 1555,48 1623,70 3179,18 74,63
 4 FRA M Erik Piriou Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1543,58 1609,39 3152,97 74,01
 5 AUT M Dietmar Poll Swift S-1 G-EIER 1501,62 1613,26 3114,88 73,12
 6 RUS M Ilinski Vladimir Swift S-1 3308K 1577,11 1529,34 3106,44 72,92
 7 POL M Maciej Pospieszyński Swift S-1 SP-3532 1499,82 1601,76 3101,58 72,81
 8 FRA M Daniel Serres Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1574,94 1523,21 3098,14 72,73
 9 FRA M Pierre Albertini Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1493,81 1497,55 2991,36 70,22
 10 GER M Gerhard Teichmann Swift S-1 D-3168 1506,21 1484,15 2990,37 70,20
 11 JPN M Tomonari Kaji MDM-1 Fox SP-8000 1510,45 1462,36 2972,82 69,78
 12 POL M Stanisław Makula MDM-1 Fox SP-8000 1313,68 1598,80 2912,48 68,37
 13 GER M Michael Goest Lo 100 D-8256 1423,71 1443,58 2867,29 67,31
 14 GER M Eugen Schaal Swift S-1 D-8139 1413,93 1403,58 2817,51 66,14
 15 GBR M Mazen Makari Swift S-1 G-LUPY 1268,86 1504,31 2773,17 65,10
 16 GER M Wolfgang Kasper Acro Sport D-1138 1427,70 1321,83 2749,52 64,54
 17 GER M Olaf Schmidt Swift S-1 D-9590 1163,85 1542,95 2706,81 63,54
 18 GER M Markus Feyerabend Swift S-1 D-3169 1257,90 1431,02 2688,92 63,12
 19 GBR M Paul Conran Swift S-1 G-LUPY 1338,15 1299,58 2637,73 61,92
 20 RUS M Plaksin Igor Swift S-1 3308K 1041,06 1485,62 2526,68 59,31
 21 GER F Andrea Fenzau-Lechmann Swift S-1 D-8114 1266,47 1073,55 2340,02 54,93
 22 AUT M Siegfried Mayr Swift S-1 OE-5554 932,41 1390,39 2322,80 54,53
 23 GER M Wolfgang Schieck Acro Sport D-2206 1012,91 1160,02 2172,93 51,01
 Contest Director: Pavol Kavka (SVK), Contest Chief Judge: KUECHLER Philippe (SUI), Scoring Director: Paweł Szczepanowski (POL), Judges: BAJZIK Stanislav (CZE), COURTOIS Bernard (FRA), DUGAS Alain (FRA), GAWĘCKI Jan (POL), HAU Stephan (GER), KAFTAN David (CZE), LAMBERT Peter (AUT), MAXEN Jan (DEN), KUECHLER Philippe (SUI). Judges Assistants: KORINEK TOM, FRAIZE Thierry, LOUVEL Remy, BIAŁEK Maciej, RENTH Harro, KAFTANOWA Alena, SALZINGER Otto, ARNEBERG Lis, DOERDER Georg.
FairPlay System

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 3.0 Build 06-07-11, with FairPlay Scoring System