Contest Results
 Results: Programme 2: 1st Unknown Compulsory (Official)
 14th WGAC 2011, Toruń - Poland, 26.07 - 07.08.2011
 

Ranked by scores    

 Rank Team M/F Pilot Aeroplane Registration Unk'n #1 Totals O/all %
 1 RUS M Georgy Kaminskiy Swift S-1 3308K 1605,90 1605,90 76,47
 2 RUS M Ilinski Vladimir Swift S-1 3308K 1577,11 1577,11 75,10
 3 FRA M Daniel Serres Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1574,94 1574,94 75,00
 4 POL M Jerzy Makula MDM-1 Fox SP-8000 1570,75 1570,75 74,80
 5 CZE M Premysl Vavra Swift S-1 OK-2100 1555,48 1555,48 74,07
 6 FRA M Erik Piriou Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1543,58 1543,58 73,50
 7 JPN M Tomonari Kaji MDM-1 Fox SP-8000 1510,45 1510,45 71,93
 8 GER M Gerhard Teichmann Swift S-1 D-3168 1506,21 1506,21 71,72
 9 AUT M Dietmar Poll Swift S-1 G-EIER 1501,62 1501,62 71,51
 10 POL M Maciej Pospieszyński Swift S-1 SP-3532 1499,82 1499,82 71,42
 11 FRA M Pierre Albertini Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1493,81 1493,81 71,13
 12 GER M Wolfgang Kasper Acro Sport D-1138 1427,70 1427,70 67,99
 13 GER M Michael Goest Lo 100 D-8256 1423,71 1423,71 67,80
 14 GER M Eugen Schaal Swift S-1 D-8139 1413,93 1413,93 67,33
 15 GBR M Paul Conran Swift S-1 G-LUPY 1338,15 1338,15 63,72
 16 POL M Stanisław Makula MDM-1 Fox SP-8000 1313,68 1313,68 62,56
 17 GBR M Mazen Makari Swift S-1 G-LUPY 1268,86 1268,86 60,42
 18 GER F Andrea Fenzau-Lechmann Swift S-1 D-8114 1266,47 1266,47 60,31
 19 GER M Markus Feyerabend Swift S-1 D-3169 1257,90 1257,90 59,90
 20 GER M Olaf Schmidt Swift S-1 D-9590 1163,85 1163,85 55,42
 21 RUS M Plaksin Igor Swift S-1 3308K 1041,06 1041,06 49,57
 22 GER M Wolfgang Schieck Acro Sport D-2206 1012,91 1012,91 48,23
 23 AUT M Siegfried Mayr Swift S-1 OE-5554 932,41 932,41 44,40
 Contest Director: Pavol Kavka (SVK), Contest Chief Judge: KUECHLER Philippe (SUI), Scoring Director: Paweł Szczepanowski (POL), Judges: BAJZIK Stanislav (CZE), COURTOIS Bernard (FRA), DUGAS Alain (FRA), GAWĘCKI Jan (POL), HAU Stephan (GER), KAFTAN David (CZE), LAMBERT Peter (AUT), MAXEN Jan (DEN), KUECHLER Philippe (SUI). Judges Assistants: KORINEK TOM, FRAIZE Thierry, LOUVEL Remy, BIAŁEK Maciej, RENTH Harro, KAFTANOWA Alena, SALZINGER Otto, ARNEBERG Lis, DOERDER Georg.
FairPlay System

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 3.0 Build 06-07-11, with FairPlay Scoring System