Programme 1: Free Programme - Final
 18th FAI EAC 2012, Dubnica nad Váhom, Slovakia, 1st - 9th September
 Single sequence

Ranked by scores    

 Rank Team M/F Pilot Aeroplane Registration Free Totals O/all %
 1 RUS M Mikhail MAMISTOV Sukhoi 26M3 RF-01059 3725,61 3725,61 80,992
 2 FRA M Olivier MASUREL CAP 232 F-HERA 3674,54 3674,54 79,881
 3 RUS M Oleg SHPOLYANSKIY Sukhoi 31M RF-00180 3640,66 3640,66 79,145
 4 RUS F Elena KLIMOVICH Sukhoi 31M RF-00180 3604,13 3604,13 78,351
 H/C USA M Michael M. RACY Sukhoi 26M3 RF-00389 3594,37 3594,37 78,139
 5 FRA M François LEVOT Extra 330SC F-TGCJ 3591,96 3591,96 78,086
 6 FRA M Mikael BRAGEOT XA41 D-EMKF 3568,79 3568,79 77,582
 7 GER M Philipp STEINBACH XA42 D-ERXA 3501,99 3501,99 76,130
 8 CZE M Marek HYKA XA41 D-ESXA 3470,55 3470,55 75,447
 9 FRA F Aude LEMORDANT CAP 232 F-HERA 3467,95 3467,95 75,390
 10 FRA M Alexandre LEBOULANGER Edge 540 N4767 3465,14 3465,14 75,329
 11 FRA M Pierre VARLOTEAUX Extra 330SC F-TGCJ 3463,04 3463,04 75,284
 12 FRA F Kathel BOULANGER XA41 D-EKTL 3459,30 3459,30 75,202
 13 FRA M Nicolas IVANOFF Edge 540 N-4767 3456,47 3456,47 75,141
 14 RUS M Alexander GREVTSEV Sukhoi 31M RF-00389 3453,95 3453,95 75,086
 15 RUS M Andrey BESPALOV Sukhoi 31M RF-00180 3440,87 3440,87 74,801
 16 HUN M Tamás ILLÉS Edge 540T N540TA 3428,64 3428,64 74,536
 17 GBR M Tom CASSELLS CAP 232 G-IITC 3423,09 3423,09 74,415
 18 GBR M Gerald COOPER XA41 G-IIRI 3402,05 3402,05 73,958
 19 AUT M Herbert WEIRATHER Extra 300SHP D-EXRI 3355,75 3355,75 72,951
 20 POL M Artur KIELAK XA41 SP-EED 3343,55 3343,55 72,686
 21 RUS F Svetlana KAPANINA Sukhoi 26M3 RF-01059 3276,44 3276,44 71,227
 H/C RUS M Anatoly BELOV Sukhoi 31M RF-00389 3266,28 3266,28 71,006
 22 SUI M Pierre MARMY Sukhoi 26 HB-MSO 3257,99 3257,99 70,826
 23 GER F Heike SAUELS Extra 330SC D-EXHH 3253,76 3253,76 70,734
 24 GER M Martin ALBRECHT Extra 300SC D-EXMT 3228,96 3228,96 70,195
 25 GER M Ulrich PADE XA41 D-EPXA 3228,43 3228,43 70,183
 26 RUS M Alexander KROTOV Sukhoi 26M3 RF-01059 3201,68 3201,68 69,602
 27 SUI M Hanspeter ROHNER Extra 330SC HB-MTR 3176,66 3176,66 69,058
 28 GER M Heinrich SAUELS Extra 330SC D-EXHH 3166,46 3166,46 68,836
 29 SUI M Jerome CUSIN Extra 330SC HB-MTM 3126,41 3126,41 67,965
 30 BEL M Didier AMELINCKX Extra 330SC D-EXBE 3109,63 3109,63 67,601
 31 RUS M Viktor CHMAL Sukhoi 31M RF-00180 3053,86 3053,86 66,388
 H/C JAP M Yoshihide MUROYA Edge 540 N19ZE 2929,91 2929,91 63,694
Contest Director: Vladimir MACHULA (CZE), Contest Chief Judge: Nick BUCKENHAM (GBR), Scoring Director: Dana JAKUBIKOVA (CZE). Judges: Guy AUGER (FRA), Vladimir KOTELNIKOV (RUS), Francis ITIER (FRA), Isabella BOROWIK (GER), Aldo MARENGO (ITA), Stanislav BAJZIK (CZE), Mike FORNEY (USA), Laszlo LISZKAY (RSA), Michael BEZDENEZHNYH (RUS), Georges BROCARD (SUI), Nick BUCKENHAM (GBR). Judges Assistants: Gilles GUILLEMARD, Vladimir RAZHIN, Bernard COURTOIS, Sabine SEIBITZ, Franco FABIO, Tomas KORINEK, DJ MOLNY, John GAILLARD, Sergey IlYUHIN, Sophie MARTEL, Jen BUCKENHAM.
 FairPlay System

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 3.2 Build 16-12-12, with FairPlay Scoring System