Programme 4: 2nd Free Unknown - Final
 WAAC 2014, Dubnica nad Váhom, 07-16.08.2014
 Single sequence results

Ranked by scores    

 Rank Team M/F Pilot Aeroplane Registration FreeUnk2 Totals O/all %
 1 FRA M Romain FHAL Extra 330SC F-HDBV 2739,83 2739,83 78,281
 2 RSA M Patrick DAVIDSON SU-26M LY-DON 2731,09 2731,09 78,031
 3 FRA M Thomas LIBAUD Extra 330SC F-HSDA 2712,51 2712,51 77,500
 4 FRA F Melanie ASTLES CAP 232 F-GRPA 2688,68 2688,68 76,819
 5 LTU M Eltonas MELECKIS SU-26M LY-DON 2674,84 2674,84 76,424
 6 RUS M Vladimir GAVRILENKO Extra 300SC RA-2136G 2672,42 2672,42 76,355
 7 ITA M Matteo BARBATO CAP 232 DETOJ 2633,68 2633,68 75,248
 8 BEL M Wim SOENS Extra 300SC OO-VVV 2630,15 2630,15 75,147
 9 FRA M Louis VANEL Extra 330SC F-HSDA 2610,09 2610,09 74,574
 10 RUS M Alexey SISNEV Extra 330SC RA-2555G 2606,35 2606,35 74,467
 11 USA M Mark NOWOSIELSKI MX-2 N540RH 2603,31 2603,31 74,380
 12 LTU M Donaldas BLEIFERTAS SU-26M LY-DON 2602,79 2602,79 74,366
 13 FRA M Benoit FAICT CAP 232 F-GRPA 2588,56 2588,56 73,959
 14 RUS M Vladimir KOTELNIKOV Extra 330SC RA-2555G 2584,04 2584,04 73,830
 15 FRA M Loic LOVICOURT ARS 300 F-PDCF 2530,00 2530,00 72,286
 16 UKR M Mykola TARASEVYCH Extra 300L UR-WOV 2508,64 2508,64 71,675
 17 USA M Mark FULLERTON MX-2 N540RH 2497,33 2497,33 71,352
 18 RUS F Natalia POPOVA Extra 300SC RA-01818 2492,35 2492,35 71,210
 19 USA M Craig GIFFORD Panzl S-330 N330CG 2490,30 2490,30 71,151
 20 GER F Kathi SUTHAU XA 42 D-EZAK 2485,16 2485,16 71,004
 21 UKR M Viktor GORBACHENKO SU 31M UR-TOP 2482,17 2482,17 70,919
 22 UKR M Valerii NALYVAIKO SU 31M UR-TOP 2440,78 2440,78 69,737
 23 RUS M Vasiliy PLOTNIKOV Extra 330SC RA-2136G 2435,79 2435,79 69,594
 24 ROU M Ferencz LÁSZLÓ Extra 330SC YR-EXA 2412,14 2412,14 68,918
 25 ROU M Daniel STEFANESCU Extra 330SC YR-EXA 2388,16 2388,16 68,233
 26 RSA M Charles URBAN Extra 300S HA-NEM 2382,11 2382,11 68,060
 27 UKR F Tamara DOVGALENKO Extra 300L UR-WOV 2375,53 2375,53 67,872
 28 ROU M Andrei Mihai SERBU Extra 330SC YR-EXA 2352,59 2352,59 67,217
 29 RUS M Alexander KURYLEV Extra 300SC RA-2555G 2339,42 2339,42 66,841
 30 RUS M Igor POPOV Extra 300SC RA-01818 2256,06 2256,06 64,459
 31 UKR M Oleksiy AGIYEVYCH SU 31M N131GT 2073,43 2073,43 59,241
 32 USA M Martin FLOURNOY MX-2 N540RH 1895,42 1895,42 54,155
Contest Director: Vladimir MACHULA (CZE), Contest Chief Judge: John L. GAILLARD (RSA), Scoring Director: Pawe³ SZCZEPANOWSKI (POL), Flight Director: Robert SLOSIAR (SVK). Judges: Guy AUGER (FRA), Violeta GEDMINAITE (LTU), László LISZKAY (RSA), Sabine SEIBITZ (GER), Oleg SHPOLIANSKIY (RUS), Kimmo VIRTANEN (FIN), William DENTON (USA). Judges Assistants: Nick BUCKENHAM, J. C. LE BOULANGER, V. TAUTKEVICIUS, Quentin HAWTHORNE, Isabella BOROWIK, Vladimir RAZHIN, Hanna RÄIHÄ, Peggy RIEDINGER. Jury members: Michael R. HEUER (USA), Philippe KÜCHLER (SUI), Madelyne DELCROIX (FRA).
 FairPlay System

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 3.3 Build 24-08-14, with FairPlay Scoring System