Flying Order
 Single Sequence Flying Order
 9th WAGAC
 Level: Advanced - Glider,  Sequence: Programme 3: Free Unknown
  Pilot   Aeroplane Registration Multi

  Team

 Warm-Up:
W1 Jan Rozlivka   Swift S-1 OK-2151 K3

 Pilot Order:

1 David Beneš Swift S-1 OK-2100 J1

 Czech Republic

2 Sławomir Cichoń Swift S-1 SP-3529 L1

 Poland

3 Jürgen Hintermayr MDM-1 Fox OE-5666 H2

 Austria

4 Jonas Langenegger MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 G2

 Switzerland

5 Pietro Filippini Swift S-1 OE-5707 I3

 Italy

6 Wojciech GaŁuszka Swift S-1 SP-3529 L2

 Poland

7 Aurimas Bezaras MDM-1 Fox D-9107 C1

 Lithuania

8 Lukáš Pařízek MDM-1 Fox OK-7801

 Czech Republic

9 Gianfranco Lagi Swift S-1 OE-5707 I1

 Italy

10 Carl Cox MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX E1

 Great Britain

11 Aleš Ferra Swift S-1 OK-2100 J2

 Czech Republic

12 Eduardo Arturo Bolster MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 G1

 Argentina

13 Takashi Sakai Solo Fox SP-8000

 Japan

14 Marco Biagi Swift S-1 OE-5707 I2

 Italy

15 Gerhard Saumwald MDM-1 Fox OE-5666 H1

 Austria

16 Joel Hallewell MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX E2

 Great Britain

17 Josef Rejent Swift S-1 OK-2151 K2

 Czech Republic

18 Žilvinas Lidžius MDM-1 Fox D-9107 C2

 Lithuania

19 Holger Geusen SZD-59 D-6668 B1

 Germany

20 Tomas Kuzmickas MDM-1 Fox D-9690 D2

 Lithuania

21 Tomáš Bartoň Swift S-1 OK-2151 K1

 Czech Republic

22 Miklós Hoós Swift S-1 HA-7022 F1

 Hungary

23 Patrycja Pacak MDM-1 Fox SP-3828 M2

 Poland

24 Andrius Šiožinys MDM-1 Fox D-9690 D1

 Lithuania

25 David Tempel SZD-59 D-4570

 Germany

26 Helge Schulz zur Wiesch MDM-1 Fox D-1187

 Germany

27 Lorand Daroczi Swift S-1 HA-7022 F3

 Romania

28 Mathias Muehlbacher MDM-1 Fox D-6660 A1

 Germany

29 Octav Alexan SZD-59 D-6668 B2

 Romania

30 MichaŁ Klimaszewski MDM-1 Fox SP-3828 M1

 Poland

31 Will Jones MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX E4

 Great Britain

32 Sebastian Scholz MDM-1 Fox D-6660 A2

 Germany

33 Zsolt Gal SZD-59 D-6668 B3

 Romania

34 Ciprian Lupas Swift S-1 HA-7022 F2

 Romania

35 Paul Conran MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX E3

 Great Britain

ACRO Version 4.3 Build: 03.08.18