Flying Order
 Single Sequence Flying Order
 9th WAGAC
 Level: Advanced - Glider,  Sequence: Programme 4: Unknown #2
  Pilot   Aeroplane Registration Multi

  Team

 Warm-Up:
W1 Vladimír Machula   Swift S-1 OK-2151 K3

 Pilot Order:

1 Aleš Ferra Swift S-1 OK-2100 J2

 Czech Republic

2 Joel Hallewell MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX E2

 Great Britain

3 Andrius Šiožinys MDM-1 Fox D-9690 D1

 Lithuania

4 Holger Geusen SZD-59 D-6668 B1

 Germany

5 Sebastian Scholz MDM-1 Fox D-6660 A2

 Germany

6 Lorand Daroczi Swift S-1 HA-7022 F3

 Romania

7 Paul Conran MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX E3

 Great Britain

8 Wojciech GaŁuszka Swift S-1 SP-3529 L3

 Poland

9 Jürgen Hintermayr MDM-1 Fox OE-5666 H2

 Austria

10 Jonas Langenegger MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 G2

 Switzerland

11 David Beneš Swift S-1 OK-2100 J1

 Czech Republic

12 Sławomir Cichoń Swift S-1 SP-3529 L2

 Poland

13 Carl Cox MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX E1

 Great Britain

14 Octav Alexan SZD-59 D-6668 B2

 Romania

15 Tomáš Bartoň Swift S-1 OK-2151 K1

 Czech Republic

16 Patrycja Pacak MDM-1 Fox SP-3828 M2

 Poland

17 Pietro Filippini Swift S-1 OE-5707 I3

 Italy

18 Gerhard Saumwald MDM-1 Fox OE-5666 H1

 Austria

19 Miklós Hoós Swift S-1 HA-7022 F1

 Hungary

20 MichaŁ Klimaszewski MDM-1 Fox SP-3828 M1

 Poland

21 Gianfranco Lagi Swift S-1 OE-5707 I1

 Italy

22 Aurimas Bezaras MDM-1 Fox D-9107 C1

 Lithuania

23 David Tempel SZD-59 D-4570

 Germany

24 Will Jones MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX E4

 Great Britain

25 Mathias Muehlbacher MDM-1 Fox D-6660 A1

 Germany

26 Eduardo Arturo Bolster MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 G1

 Argentina

27 Zsolt Gal SZD-59 D-6668 B3

 Romania

28 Takashi Sakai Swift S-1 SP-3529 L1

 Japan

29 Žilvinas Lidžius MDM-1 Fox D-9107 C2

 Lithuania

30 Josef Rejent Swift S-1 OK-2151 K2

 Czech Republic

31 Ciprian Lupas Swift S-1 HA-7022 F2

 Romania

32 Marco Biagi Swift S-1 OE-5707 I2

 Italy

33 Tomas Kuzmickas MDM-1 Fox D-9690 D2

 Lithuania

34 Lukáš Pařízek MDM-1 Fox OK-7801

 Czech Republic

35 Helge Schulz zur Wiesch MDM-1 Fox D-1187

 Germany

ACRO Version 4.3 Build: 03.08.18