Contest Photos
 WAGAC 2018 Participans
 9th WAGAC at Zbraslavice, Czech Republic
 Zbraslavice : 2. 8.- 11. 8. 2018


Eduardo Arturo Bolster
MDM-1 Fox HB-3241
Argentina


Gerhard Saumwald
MDM-1 Fox OE-5666
Austria


Jürgen Hintermayr
MDM-1 Fox OE-5666
Austria


Aleš Ferra
Swift S-1 OK-2100
Czech Republic


David Beneš
Swift S-1 OK-2100
Czech Republic


Josef Rejent
Swift S-1 OK-2151
Czech Republic


Lukáš Pařízek
MDM-1 Fox OK-7801
Czech Republic


Tomáš Bartoň
Swift S-1 OK-2151
Czech Republic


Carl Cox
MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX
Great Britain


Joel Hallewell
MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX
Great Britain


Paul Conran
MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX
Great Britain


Will Jones
MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX
Great Britain


David Tempel
SZD-59 D-4570
Germany


Helge Schulz zur Wiesch
MDM-1 Fox D-1187
Germany


Holger Geusen
SZD-59 D-6668
Germany


Mathias Muehlbacher
MDM-1 Fox D-6660
Germany


Sebastian Scholz
MDM-1 Fox D-6660
Germany


Miklós Hoós
Swift S-1 HA-7022
Hungary


Gianfranco Lagi
Swift S-1 OE-5707
Italy


Marco Biagi
Swift S-1 OE-5707
Italy


Pietro Filippini
Swift S-1 OE-5707
Italy


Takashi Sakai
Solo Fox SP-8000
Japan


Andrius Šiožinys
MDM-1 Fox D-9690
Lithuania


Aurimas Bezaras
MDM-1 Fox D-9107
Lithuania


Tomas Kuzmickas
MDM-1 Fox D-9690
Lithuania


Žilvinas Lidžius
MDM-1 Fox D-9107
Lithuania


Jerzy Makula
Solo Fox SP-8000
Poland


MichaŁ Klimaszewski
MDM-1 Fox SP-3828
Poland


Patrycja Pacak
MDM-1 Fox SP-3828
Poland


Sławomir Cichoń
Swift S-1 SP-3529
Poland


Wojciech GaŁuszka
Swift S-1 SP-3529
Poland


Ciprian Lupas
Swift S-1 HA-7022
Romania


Lorand Daroczi
Swift S-1 HA-7022
Romania


Octav Alexan
SZD-59 D-6668
Romania


Zsolt Gal
SZD-59 D-6668
Romania


Jonas Langenegger
MDM-1 Fox HB-3241
Switzerland


Zuzana Danihelová
Contest Judge
Czech Republic


Alain Dugas
Contest Judge
France


Bernard Courtois
Contest Judge
France


Madelyne Delcroix
Jury Member
France


Manfred Echter
Jury Member
Germany


Steff Hau
Contest Judge
Germany


Bela Guraly
Contest Judge
Hungary


MyiakoKanao
Contest Judge
Japan


Maciej Białek
Contest Judge
Poland


Philippe Kuechler
Chief Judge
Switzerland


Tamara Dovgalenko
Contest Judge
Ukraine


Florence Charbonie
Judges Assistant


Galyna Suprunenko
Judges Assistant


Georg Dörder
Judges Assistant


Istvan Fazekas
Judges Assistant


Jerzy Wiśniewski
Judges Assistant


Juraj Danihel
Judges Assistant


Marina Dörder
Judges Assistant


Martin Wörndl
Judges Assistant


Olga Romashova
Judges Assistant


Rémy Louvel
Judges Assistant
     

ACRO photo system